Louis Vuitton-Armreif,
Metall, vergoldet, gemarkt
Specialist: Regina Herbst
14.07.2010 - 15:00
EUR 170.-
Louis Vuitton-Armreif,
Metall, vergoldet, gemarkt
Specialist: Regina Herbst
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 6.00pm
Auction: | Art and Antiques & Paintings |
Date: | 14.07.2010 - 15:00 |
Exhibition: | 09.07. - 14.07.2010 |
Lots from other auctions
- Aderlassschnepper, Wien, 19. Jahrhundert
- Rudolf Dworschak
- Anton Zampis
- Poststück - Partie Motivkarten "Frauen" bzw. "Liebespaare",